Executive Board


2017/2018

Jannis Beese – President
Manuel Fleschhut – Vice President
Sandra Berenbold – Sponsoring
Anita Gierbl – Finanzen
Michael Blaschke – IT
Katharina Schramm – Symposium
Raphael Schiling – Symposium
Tobias Müller – Symposium
Jessica Färber – Events
Christoph Benninghaus – Events
Raphael Bömelburg – Events

2016/2017

Stefan Berger – President
Anne Rickelt – Vice President
Maximilian Brosius – Finance
Jannis Beese – IT
Katharina Schramm – Symposium
Manuel Fleschhut – Symposium
Veselina Milanova – Symposium
Florian Weigert – Events
Katrin Oettmeier – Events
Monika Simmler – Events
Christoph Benninghaus – Events
Matthias Herterich – Events

2015/2016

Benedikt Müller-Stewens – President
Barbara Seitz – Vice President & Sponsoring
Thomas Gackstatter- Finance
Jannis Beese – IT
Lawrence Reiser – Public Relations
Constantin Schnupp – Symposium
Svenja Pieper – Symposium
Lukas Reichel – Symposium
Matthias Herterich – Events
Florian Weigert – Events
Stefan Berger – Events
Maximilian Brosius – Events

2014/2015

Céline Bilolo – President
Nils Labusch – Vice President
Christoph Lutz – Vice President & Public Relations
Johanna Gollnhofer – Sponsoring
Ludwig Müller – Finance
Simon Weiß – IT
Benedikt Müller-Stewens – Symposium
Markus Rittich – Symposium
Pepe Strathoff – Symposium
Rehana Harasgama – Advisory
Elisabeth Lange – Advisory
Jessica Turi – Advisory

2013/2014

Patrizia Köbeli – President
Susan Schellknecht – Vice President & Sponsoring
Céline Bilolo – Vice President & Advisory
Stefan Bischoff – Finance
Alexander Göbel – Public Relations
Simon Weiß – IT
Christoph Lutz – Symposium
Angela Eicher – Symposium
Hans Curtius – Advisory
Nils Labusch – Advisory

2012/2013

Patrizia Köbeli – President
Alexander Göbel – Vize President & Public Relations
Stefan Bischoff – Finance
Markus Schwenke – IT
David Dwertmann – Sponsoring
Johannes Luger – Sponsoring
Roman Becker – Symposium
Isabella Hoffend – Symposium
Jens Vollmar – Symposium
Hans Curtius – Advisory
Benjamin Guin – Advisory
Susan Schellknecht – Advisory

2011/2012

Patrizia Köbeli – President
Alexander Göbel – Vize President & Public Relations
Stefan Bischoff – Finance
Markus Schwenke – IT
David Dwertmann – Sponsoring
Johannes Luger – Sponsoring
Roman Becker – Symposium
Isabella Hoffend – Symposium
Jens Vollmar – Symposium
Hans Curtius – Advisory
Benjamin Guin – Advisory
Susan Schellknecht – Advisory

2010/2011

Michael Lorz – President
Johannes Luger – Vice President
Dirk Burghardt – Finanzen
Slawo Skwarek – IT
Ramona Schmitt – Public Relations
Florian Rehli  – Sponsoring
Miriam Baumgärtner – Advisory
Petra Kipfelsberger – Advisory
Stephan Böhm – Symposium
Michael Boppel – Symposium
Sven Kunisch – Symposium

2009/2010

Florian Jung – President
Chistian Welling – Vice President
Dirk Burghardt – Finance
Stefanie Hain – IT
Robert Breitkreuz – Protokollführer
Dennis Herhausen – Beirat
Michael Lorz – Beirat
Alexander Eisele – Beirat
Ramona Schmitt – Beirat
Sven Kunisch – Beirat

2008/2009

Lydia Ebersbach – Präsidentin
Jochen Menges – Vizepräsident
Nadine Gatzert – Finanzen
Stefanie Hain – IT
Marc Zimmermann – Protokollführer
Dennis Herhausen – Beirat
Florian Jung – Beirat
Christian Welling – Beirat

2007/2008

Marco Schmid – Präsident
Markus Menz – Vizepräsident
Nadine Gatzert – Finanzen
Stefanie Hain – IT (seit 10/2007)
Christian Fischer – IT (bis 09/2007)
Thomas Gronauer – Schriftführer
Angela Beckenbauer – Beirat
Lydia Ebersbach – Beirat
Alexander Zimmermann – Beirat
Jochen Menges – Beirat

2006/2007

Christoph Lüders – Präsident
Adrian Müller – Vizepräsident
Marco Schmid – Finanzen
Nico Ebert – IT-Verantwortlicher
Axel Justus – Schriftführer
Angela Beckenbauer – Beirat
Alexander Zimmermann – Beirat
Philipp Juchli – Beirat
Stephan Raas – Eventkoordinator

2005/2006

Marion Ulmer – Präsidentin
Malte Dous – Vizepräsident, Eventkoordination
Sven Hoffmann – Vizepräsident, Finanzen
Falk Uebernickel – IT-Verantwortlicher
Christoph Lüders – Schriftführer
Florian Hotz – Schnittstelle Universitätsrat u. BWA-Ausschuss
Philipp Juchli – Beirat
Axel Justus – Beirat
Adrian Müller – Beirat

2004/2005

Manuel Seyferth – Präsident
Katharina Hildenbrand – Vizepräsident
Alexander Gradow – Schatzmeister
Marion Ulmer – Schriftführer
Malte Dous – Beisitzer
Sven-Fabian Hoffmann – Beisitzer
Florian Hotz – Beisitzer
Sebastian Knoll – Beisitzer
Jan Schemm – Beisitzer

2003/2004

Hendrik Vater – Präsident
Manuel Seyferth – Vizepräsident
Matthias Luterbacher – Schatzmeister
Katharina Hildenbrand – Schriftführer
Christian Bender – Beisitzer
Lorenz Keller – Beisitzer
Cornel Loser – Beisitzer (bis 08/2003)
Jochen Andritzky – Beisitzer
Marc Cäsar – Beisitzer
Martin Bader – Beisitzer (bis 11/2003)
Sebastian Knoll – Beisitzer (ab 11/2003)

2002/2003

Berislav Gaso – Präsident
Hendrik Vater – Vizepräsident
Manuel Seyferth – Schatzmeister
Juliane Bramann – Schriftführer
Christoph Wecht – Beisitzer
Matthias Luterbacher – Beisitzer
Florian Gräsel – Beisitzer
Marc Cäsar – Beisitzer

2001/2002

Oliver Pfeil – Präsident
Beat Habegger – Vizepräsident
Tina Roth – Schriftführerin
Stefan Weckbach – Schatzmeister
Rainer Schöllhammer – Veranstaltungen
Philipp Wilhelm – Veranstaltungen